1月レッスンスケジュール 


←ダウンロードしてお使い下さい。

スタジオ カーディオ  プール スタジオ カーディオ  プール スタジオ カーディオ  プール スタジオ カーディオ  プール スタジオ  カーディオ プール スタジオ カーディオ  プール スタジオ カーディオ  プール
10:00〜10:45
ボールエクササイズ
[渡邊]
  9:50〜10:00
ストレッチ
ポール
[柚木]
  10:15〜10:45
初めて
ウォーキング
[柚木]
  10:30〜11:15
ボールエクササイズ
[渡邊]
  10:00〜10:10
ストレッチ
ポール
[粕谷]
      10:15〜11:00
ほっとビクス
[渡邊]
24日
   
11:00〜11:45
そふとビクス
[渡邊]
  10:45〜11:15
ウォーキング
ライト
[粕谷]
10:15〜11:00
ベリーダンス
[木町]
10:15〜10:45
インドアバイク
[粕谷] 
11:00〜11:30
アクア
サーキット
[柴田]
11:30〜12:30
ヨガ
[宮田]
10:00〜10:30
初めて
プール
[水野]
10:45〜11:45
そふとビクス
[市毛]
10:45〜11:15
ウォーキング
ライト
[粕谷]
10:30〜11:30
ベリーダンス
[木町]
10:30〜11:00
インドアバイク
[粕谷] 
11:15〜
12:00
GROUP
Ride
[石野] 
  11:30〜12:00
ASE
[柴田]
11:15〜12:00
ラテンエアロ
[木町]
  10:45〜11:15
初めて
ウォーキング
[水野]
12:00〜12:45
ステップ
&筋コン
[市毛]
  11:30〜12:00
アクア
サーキット
[石野]
11:45〜12:30
初めてズンバ
[木町]
  11:30〜12:00
初めて平泳ぎ
[水野]
 
13:00〜13:45
ステップエクササイズ
[照沼]
  12:15〜
12:45
初めて
背泳ぎ
[水野]
12:15〜 13:15
ヨガ
[宮田]
  12:30〜13:00
初めてクロール
[平田]
13:15〜14:05
ピラティス
[平田]
  11:30〜12:00
ASE
[粕谷]
13:00〜14:00
ほっとビクス
[市毛]
    12:20〜12:50
パンチ&キック
[平田]
14:00〜15:00
エアロシェイプ
[照沼]
 
14:00〜14:45
ゆっくりビクス
[市毛]
  13:45〜14:30
骨盤ストレッチ
[照沼]
  13:15〜13:45
シュノーケリング
[平田]
14:20〜15:00
ボール&チューブ
[平田]
  14:15〜15:00
GROUP
Ride
[石野] 
13:15〜13:45
フィン
スイミング
[平田]
14:00〜15:00
ヨガ
[平田]
13:45〜14:30
GROUP
Ride
[粕谷] 
15:15〜16:15
ビンヤサヨガ
[照沼]
15:15〜15:45
ASE
[SFAFF]
15:00〜15:30
インドアバイク
[柴田] 
14:00〜14:45
アクアシェイプ
[照沼]
14:45〜15:45
ゆっくりビクス
[照沼]
14:15〜15:00
GROUP
Ride
[粕谷] 
14:20〜15:20
プライベート
レッスン(有料)
[大槻]
  15:15〜15:45
R−30
[石野] 
14:20〜16:20
プライベート
レッスン(有料)
[大槻]
15:00〜16:00
フラダンス
[大久保]
  14:00〜14:30
ASE
[粕谷]
  14:20〜15:20
プライベート
レッスン(有料)
[大槻]
 
    14:20〜15:20
プライベート
レッスン(有料)
[大槻] 
              14:20〜15:20
プライベート
レッスン(有料)
[大槻] 
16:30〜17:30
JAZZ HIP HOP
[RINA]
30日
         
18:30〜19:30
ほっとビクス
[市毛]
  18:45〜19:45
パワーヨガ
[平田]
  19:30〜20:10
プライベート
レッスン(有料)
[大槻]
18:20〜18:50
R−30
[石野] 
18:45〜19:30
U−JAM
[西野]
  19:30〜20:10
プライベート
レッスン(有料)
[大槻]
  19:30〜19:50
プライベート
レッスン(有料)
[大槻]
   
  19:30〜20:10
プライベート
レッスン(有料)
[大槻]
  20:00〜20:30
ウォーキング ライト
[水野]
19:15〜20:15
ヨガ
[平田]
  19:15〜19:45
アクア
サーキット
[石野]
19:45〜20:30
ボクシングエクササイズ
[西野]
19:15〜20:00
ZUMBA
[鈴木]
  20:00〜20:30
パンチ&キック
[平田]

 
19:45〜20:15
R−30
[石野] 
20:00〜20:30
アクア
サーキット
[柴田]
    20:40〜21:00
筋トレボール
[平田]
  20:15〜21:00
タヒチアン
エクササイズ
[大久保]